COUNTRIES |
OPEN
TEAMS |
LADIES
TEAMS |
AUSTRIA
|
Andreas Babsch
WoIfgang Bieder
Josef Simon
Peter Umshaus
Christian Terraneo
Alexander Wernle
|
Gabriele Bamberger
Dorie Fischer
Herta Gyimesi
Sylvia Terraneo
Dietlind Kellner
Hannelore Thomasberger
Gustav Floszmann NPC
|
BELARUS
|
Oleg Gradouskii
Gennady Medushevskii
Mikjail Cherny
Maksim Khadjiantz
Andrej Sotnikou
Vadim Basalyga
Ilya Feranchuk NPC
|
|
BELGIUM
|
Alain Labaere
Guy Van Middelem
Frans Jeunen
Jean Marie Backles
Claude Delforge
Alain Kaplan
Herman de Schrijver NPC
|
Isabelle Dewasme
Valerie Polet
Veronique Driessens
Carine Jeunen
Caroline Vandenbossche
Liane Quievy
Hervé Huntz NPC
|
BULGARIA
|
Edmon Nichan Taschiyan
Rumen Nenov Trendafilov
Kalin Kirilov Karaivanov
Nicola Stamatov Barantive
Ivan Peichev Ivanov
Ilko Stoytchev Popov NPC
|
|
CROATIA
|
Ante Caric
Jurica Caric
Mrs Nikica Sver
Pavo Marinkovic
Dubravko Diklic
Ivica Miladin
Vladimir Lamza NPC
Aleksandar Miksic Coach
|
Iva Jurisic
Marina Pilipovic
Rada Petrovic
Zumbulka Bestak
Izvorka Petrovic
Nina Pecina
Sandra Ruso NPC
|
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
Kurka J
Svoboda O
Fort T
Volhjn V
Bahnik P
Mraz T
|
Bahnikova E
Lankova M
Svobodova P
Pokorna H
Batelova E
Erdeova T
|
DENMARK
|
Lars Blakset
Søren Christiansen
Jens Auken
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Lauge Schäffer
Morten Andersen
Jens Kruuse NPC
Bent Stuhr Coach
|
Anne Britze
Lotte Skaanning-Norris
Dorte Cilleborg
Trine Bilde Kofoed
Tina Ege
Jette Bondo
Kirsten Steen Möller NPC
Frederik Bjerregaard Coach
|
ESTONIA
|
Aarne Rummel
Ivar Kalma
Tiit Laanemae
Maksim Karpov
Vassili Levenko
Juhan Kobin
Juri Joonsaar NPC
|
|
FINLAND
|
Antti Elsinen
Kauko Koistinen
Jouni Juuri Oja
Osmo Kiema
Mika Salomaa
Pekka Viitasalo
Erkki Juuri Oja NPC
|
Birgit Bärland
Ritva Niemistö
Raija Koistinen
Pirkko Savolainen
Sari Kulmala
Mirja Mäntylä
Harry Wikholm NPC
|
FRANCE
|
Paul Chemla
Alain Levy
Christian Marie
Hervé Mouiel
Frank Multon
Michel Peron
Jean-Louis Stoppa NPC
|
Veronique Bessis
Michele Cronier
Catherine de Guillebon
Christine Lustin
Catherine Saul
Pascale Thuillez
Jean-Christophe Quantin NPC
|
GERMANY
|
Christian Farwig
Tomasz Gotard
Andreas Holowski
Wolfgang Rath
Ralf Retzlaff
Michael Tomski
Michael Elinescu NPC
|
Daniela v. Arnim
Sabine Auken
Karin Caesar
Beate Nehmert
Andrea Rauscheid
Ulrike Schreckenberger
Klaus Reps NPC
|
GREAT BRITAIN
|
Gus Calderwood
Dick Shek
Justin Hackett
Jason Hackett
Gerald Tredinnick
Stuart Tredinnick
Tony Priday NPC
David Burn Coach
|
Sandra Landy
Michele Handley
Liz McGowan
Heather Dhondy
Nicola Smith
Pat Davies
Jimmie Arthur NPC
|
GREECE
|
Panayiotis Kannavos
John Militsopoulos
Takis Kotsiopoulos
Aris Sapounakis
Alexander Labrinos
Aris Filios
Theodore Triantafyllopoulos NPC
|
Maria Vlahaki
Christine Demonakou
Nitsa Kyriakidou
Sophie Lambrinou
Anna Kaliakmani
Lina Mamidaki
George Roussos NPC
|
HUNGARY
|
Peter Gal
Gabor Winkler
Daniel Vikor
Peter Lakatos
Daniel Gulyas
Gyorgy Szalay
Gyorgy Rasonyi NPC
|
Maria Kasa
Mariann Marczona
Jacint Welker
Katalin Welker
Julia Kovacs
Eva Zempleni
Peter Lovasz NPC
|
ICELAND
|
Jon Baldursson
Saevar Thorbjornsson
Gudmundur Pall Arnarson
Thorlakur Jonsson
Adalsteinn Jorgensen
Matthias Thorvaldsson
Bjorn Eysteinsson NPC
|
Ljosbra Baldursdottir
Jaqui McGreal
Esther Jakobsdottir
Valgerdur Kristjonsdottir
Anna Ivarsdottir
Gudrun Oskarsdottiz
Ragnar Hermannsson NPC |
IRELAND
|
Tom Hanlon
Dr Hugh McGann
Donald Garvey
Michael O'Brien
John Carroll
Tommy Garvey
Niall Toibin NPC
Erik Kichhoff Coach
|
Aileen O'Keeffe
Rebecca O'Keeffe
Ann Montwill
Valerie Band
Pat Meehan
Petra O'Neill
Padraig O'Brien NPC
Chris Niemeijer Coach
|
ISRAEL
|
Avi Kalish
Leonid Podgor
Shachar Zack
Ariel Braunstein
Amir Levin
Eran Shacham
Mordechai Gelbard NPC
|
Migri Zur Alba
Ruth Levit Porat
Ilana Barnes
Anda Barber
Daniela Birman
Matilda Poplilov
Joseph Engel NPC
|
ITALY
|
Roberto Bocchi
Giorgio Duboin
Andrea Buratti
Massimo Lanzarotti
Lorenzo Lauria
Alfredo Versace
Carlo Mosca NPC
|
Francesca de Lucchi
Annalisa Rosetta
Carla Gianardi
Laura Rovera
Cristina Golin
Gabriella Olivieri
Riccardo Vandoni NPC
|
LEBANON
|
Michel Eidi
Gabriel Harfouche
Baha Fahs
Faycal Hamdan
Charles Nasr
Nagib Baroudi
Georges Eidi NPC
Mireille Fayad Coach
|
|
LICHTENSTEIN
|
Sergio Arnaboldi
Sandro Cabiati
Bruno Cesana
Carlo-Alberto Palmieri
Ruggero Piazza
Giovanni Turletti-Tola
|
|
LITHUANIA
|
Jonas Drobulis
Zymantas Paliulis
Alvydas Staknevicius
Albertas Tyla
Romualdas Vaidotas
Vytautas Vainikonis
Julija Vainikoniene NPC
|
|
MONACCO
|
|
Francoise Allavena
Marie Pierre Seutet
Elysabeth Hugon
Myriam Varenne
Jacqueline Vivaldi
Genevieve Labail
Alain Seutet NPC
|
NETHERLANDS
|
Jan Jansma
Jan van Cleef
Ed Hoogenkamp
Louk Verhees
Jan Westerhof
Piet Jansen
Jaap Trouwborst Captain
Erik Kirchhoff Coach
|
Marijke van der Pas
Bep Vriend
Jet Pasman
Anneke Simons
Ine Gielkens
Wietske van Zwol
Ed Franken Captain
Chris Niemiejer Coach
|
NORWAY
|
Boye Brogeland
Erik Seelensminde
Geir Helgemo
Tor Helness
Glenn Grotheim
Terje Åå
Einar Brenne NPC
|
|
POLAND
|
Cezary Balicki
Adam Zmudinski
Apolinari Kawalski
Jacek Romanski
Michal Kwiecien
Jacek Pszczola
Andrjej Milde NPC
Andrzej Zakrzewski Coach
|
Ewa Harasimowicz
Danuta Hocheker
Ewa Banaszkiewitz
Jolanta Krogulska
Grazyna Brewiak
Ewa Sobolewska
Marcin Lesniewski NPC
Ursula Stanikowska Coach
|
PORTUGAL
|
Manuel Antunes
Nuno Mascarenhas
João Passarinho
Manuel Oliveira
Carlos Pimenta
Jorge Goncalves
Francisco Calheiros NPC
|
Ana Tadeu
Anabella Oliveira
Teresa Ramalho
Isabel Kruss
Maria Luz Reis
Clotilde Saraiva
Antonio Leitao NPC
|
ROMANIA
|
Danile Savini
Cornel Matei
Veronel Lungu
Florin Rometti
Vladimir Valeanu
Nadia Valeanu
Marius Octavian Georgesku NPC
Radu Iordachescu Coach
|
|
RUSSIA
|
Andrei Gromov
Andrei Choudnev
Dmitri Zlotov
Alezandre Petrounine
Vadim Kholomeev
Jouri Khiouppenen
Michael Rosenblum NPC
|
Victoria Gromova
Victoria Volina
Svetlana Zenkevitch
Elena Maitova
Larissa Panina
Olga Galaktionova
Valery Sedov NPC
|
SAR MARINO
|
Massimo Soroldoni
Fiorenzo Fiorini
Filippo Filippi
Alessandro Croci
Coroliano Mazzolani
Roberto Bettini
Silvano Innocentini NPC
|
|
SLOVENIA
|
Alfred Medved
Pozene Ivan
Silvana Rojko
Milan Pavlin
Gorazd Klemencic
Milan Sesko
Titan Osojnik NPC
Marjan Jeretic Coach
|
|
SPAIN
|
Federico Goded
Luis Lanteron
Jose Ignacio Torres
Antonio Frances
Andres Knap
Arturo Wasik
Rafael Ramos NPC
|
Ana Frances
Carmen Cafranga
Nuria Almirall
Marta Almirall
Sol Moratalla
Begona Urruticoechea
Cristina Leiva NPC
|
SWEDEN
|
Bjorn Fallenius
Mats Nilsland
Lars Andersson
Hans Göthe
Peter Fredin
Magnus Eriksson
Tommy Gullberg NPC
Micke Melander Coach
|
Lena Kärrstrand
Pia Andersson
Linda Langström
Marie Ryman
Yiva Johansson
Louise Johansson
Anna Järup NPC
Micke Melander Coach
|
SWlTZERLAND
|
Christian Catzeflis
Hong Dong Duong
Régis Lévy
Fernando Piedra
Firende Teylouni
Tarik Yalcin
Pedro de Zogheb NPC
|
Nicole Abouchanab
Jill Courtney
Alicia Fierz
Nina Galland
Renata Moretti
Kristina Thompson
Pietro Bernasconi NPC
Bachar Abouchanab Coach
|
TURKEY
|
Ergun Cuhadar
Nuri Cengiz
Selim Gezginer
Irfan Dogan
Ibrahim Sevin
Zafer Senguler
Okan Zabunoglu NPC |
Eti Elkan
Nita Rozenthal
Nese Gezginer
Selmin Mete
Ece Ilpars
Ayla Idil
Levent Ozgul NPC
|
UKRAINE
|
Alexander Volkov
Alexander Nemtsev
Victor Mikhaylenko
Konstantin Tolstyak
Evgueni Avdeev
Evgueni Gladyh
Vitaly Khanukov NPC
|
|
YUGOSLAVIA
|
Menad
Slipcevic
Goran Radisic
Darko Parezanin
Branislav Djuricic
Anna Maria Juhas
Menad Mickovic
Ivan Bunji NPC |
|