European Bridge League

Administering the Mind Sport BRIDGE in Europe

Mixed Pairs
Menton, France • 14 - 28 June 2003
Click title to visit the championships' official site
 

Results & Participants

Rank Mixed series Nationality Result
1 VRIEND Bep MAAS Anton   NED-NED   57.65
2 POPA Michaela TRAPANI Gaspare   ITA-ITA   56.14
3 MANARA Gabriella ATTANASIO Dario   ITA-ITA   55.41
4 HUGON Elisabeth PALAU Jean-Jacques   FRA-FRA   55.21
5 SMEDEREVAC Jovanka WERNLE Sascha   AUT-AUT   54.57
6 BACKSTROM Sue KOISTINEN Kauko   FIN-FIN   54.51
7 DAUVERGNE Sophie COUNIL Jean-Louis   FRA-FRA   54.42
8 MEYERS Jill MAHMOOD Zia   USA-USA   54.37
9 LEVINE Elvera RODWELL Eric   USA-USA   54.33
10 KREFELD Camilla Bo HAMMELEV Johan   DEN-DEN   54.29
11 MELTZER Rose WEICHSEL Peter   USA-USA   54.14
12 BRUNNER Michelle HOLLAND John   ENG-ENG   53.95
13 SCHALTZ Dorthe BLAKSET Lars   DEN-DEN   53.92
14 BERTHEAU Kathrine FALLENIUS Bjorn   SWE-SWE   53.83
15 BROGELAND Tonje Aasand BROGELAND Boye   NOR-NOR   53.49
16 HOCHEKER Danuta CICHOCKI Miroslaw   POL-POL   53.38
17 GOLDENFIELD Rhona GOLDENFIELD Bernard   ENG-ENG   53.22
18 GROMOVA Victoria GROMOV Andrey   RUS-RUS   53.18
19 HARASIMOWICZ Ewa LESNIEWSKI Marcin   POL-POL   53.04
20 ROOS Anna KARLSSON Per-Ar   SWE-SWE   52.61
21 ROGERS Rebecca (Becky) MECKSTROTH Jeff   USA-USA   52.52
22 AUKEN Sabine JANSMA Jan   GER-NED   52.41
23 PAIN Leda CHAGAS Gabriel   BRA-BRA   52.36
24 SCHRECKENBERGER Ulrike MAYBACH Robert   GER-GER   52.15
25 KREMER Catherine CUENCA Tony   FRA-FRA   52.13
26 COHEN Suzanne HAUGE Rune   SCO-NOR   51.53
27 BARCLAY Karen BACH Ashley   NZL-NZL   51.49
28 SCHNITZER Susanne TERRANEO Christian   AUT-AUT   51.47
29 ARTMER Ilse-Betina BABSCH Andreas   AUT-AUT   51.38
30 MEZEI Katalin VIKOR Daniel   HUN-HUN   51.28
31 RYMAN Jenny HALLBERG Gunnar   SWE-ENG   51.14
32 MOORE Jane BURN David   ENG-ENG   51.07
33 LARSSON Jessica WIKNER Arvid   SWE-SWE   50.96
34 SMITH Nicola ARMSTRONG John   ENG-ENG   50.80
35 LAWSON Judi HACKETT Justin   ENG-ENG   50.58
36 BARR Ronnie HERBST Ilan   ISR-ISR   50.47
37 RYMAN Mari RYMAN Svante   SWE-SWE   50.37
38 ZALEWSKA Joanna GOLEBIOWSKI Stanislaw   POL-POL   50.27
39 LARA Maria Joao OREY CAPUCHO Manuel d'   POR-POR   49.88
40 ISOARD Michelle SOLARI Jean Claude   FRA-FRA   49.86
41 JOST Nicole JOST Patrick   FRA-FRA   49.75
42 PASMAN Jet NIEMEIJER Chris   NED-NED   49.34
43 NUR Ginar STEFAN Lilja   TUR-SWE   49.16
44 ALUF Tuna KOKTEN Namik   TUR-TUR   48.61
45 SANDERS Diedre LEVENKO Vassili   SCO-EST   48.14
46 VAN ZWOL Wietske BITRAN Albert   NED-FRA   47.26
47 FAYAD Mireille HARFOUCHE Gabriel   LIB-LIB   47.24
48 LEBLANC Monique FENN Paul   ESP-ESP   47.15
49 SWANSTROM Madeleine GULLBERG Tommy   SWE-SWE   47.01
50 ERHART Maria SCHIFKO Martin   AUT-AUT   46.17
51 CHATARD Dominique HIRCHWALD Jean-Luc   FRA-FRA   45.38
52 FUSARI Emanuela BONAVOGLIA Guido   ITA-ITA   44.24

Rank Mixed series Final B Nationality Result
53 KOCH Ulla BJARNARSON Gregers   DEN-DEN   58.95
54 TOKCAN Merih DEMIRBAS Naci   TUR-TUR   58.82
55 PASTERNAK Malgorzata ARASZKIEWICZ Konrad   POL-POL   58.16
56 VARENNE Miriam HISHMAT Mohamed Samy   MON-FRA   57.52
57 POPERINGHE Nicole Van TOFFIER Philippe   FRA-FRA   57.01
58 VAN GLABBEEK Hedwig MAAS Willem jan   NED-NED   56.48
59 RACZYNSKA Joanna ALLIX Jean Francois   FRA-FRA   55.90
60 BARTHE Catherine ROCAFORT Jean-Pierre   FRA-FRA   55.46
61 SPEELMAN Betty PAULISSEN Gert-Jan   NED-NED   55.23
62 KREGLEWSKA Anna PRZYJEMSKI Tomasz   POL-POL   55.19
63 CRUYFF Madeleine TER LAARE Marco   NED-NED   55.16
64 GOTARD Barbara GOTARD Tomasz   GER-GER   55.14
65 BLAAGESTAD Lise SVINDAHL Frank   NOR-NOR   54.79
66 FICARELLI Antonia BAVARESCO Claudio   ITA-ITA   54.77
67 BERNA Ilana COHEN Dani   ISR-ISR   54.64
68 KINNUNEN Birthe KINNUNEN Veikko   DEN-DEN   54.45
69 LORENZ Brigitt SAMLER Karli   AUT--   54.43
70 BEAUMIER Annie BEAUMIER Dominique   FRA-FRA   54.40
71 CUADRILLERO Rosa A CASTELLS Alberto   ESP-ESP   53.88
72 GREGSON Caroline SILVERSTONE Victor   ENG-ENG   53.80
73 VAN EIJCK Inez VAN EIJCK Willem   NED-NED   53.71
74 KRAUS Christine ZEITLER Klaus   GER-GER   53.50
75 PANTLE-REICHERT Karin GROMOELLER Wilhelm   GER-GER   53.42
76 CAPPUCCILLI Maria PAGLIALONGA Vincenzo   ITA-ITA   53.28
77 VERMIGLIO Fabiana DI PRETE Massimo   ITA-ITA   52.95
78 RAGI Daad STAMATOV Jerry   LIB-BUL   52.76
79 MISZEWSKA Ewa BIZON Piotr   POL-POL   52.66
80 TRALLO Fiammetta MINCIOTTI Paolo   ITA-ITA   52.52
81 ROSSARD Martine ROMANOWSKI Jerzy   FRA-FRA   52.19
82 TOMESCU Tania TOMESCU Serban   ROM-ROM   52.14
83 JANKUNAITE Giedre SHARKANAS Giedrius   LTU-LTU   51.89
84 BIRMAN Daniela ZWILLINGER Uri   ISR-ISR   51.64
85 HEATH Dianna MOHTASHAMI Shapour   FRA-FRA   51.62
86 RAIMBAULT Simone MUS Marc   FRA-FRA   51.53
87 AWAD Marie AWAD Georges   FRA-FRA   51.32
88 BOSI Cristina MICHELINI Mauri   ITA-ITA   51.31
89 TISSERAND Sabine FRANCES Jacques   FRA-FRA   51.28
90 SALNITRO Pina MUROLO Massimo   ITA-ITA   51.10
91 ALBERTI Anja BAUSBACK Nikolas   GER-GER   51.05
92 CHAMMAA Iman MARTENS Krzysztof   LIB-POL   51.02
93 FREY Nathalie OURSEL Christophe   FRA-FRA   50.94
94 POPP Karin BUCHMAYR Maximilian   AUT-AUT   50.87
95 MUCHA Rita PANA Alexandru   SUI-SUI   50.72
96 McGOWAN Elizabeth (Liz) BAXTER Ken   SCO-SCO   50.66
97 GONZALES Reyes VIETI Giorgio   ITA-ITA   50.64
98 CALDARELLI Vera FONTI Franco   ITA-ITA   50.61
99 PACECO Morella FRANCO Arturo   VEN-ITA   50.60
100 OVERBY Lone HANSEN Henrik Norman   DEN-DEN   50.48
101 CURTIS Catherine FEGARTY Paul   ENG-ENG   50.43
102 WEIGKRICHT Terry BUSSEK Bernhard   AUT-GER   50.42
103 QUERAN FEREZ Veronique MARINA Bogdan   FRA-ROM   50.25
104 McQUAKER Fiona SIME Iain   SCO-SCO   50.14
105 LEBEDEVA Maria ANDREEV Jurii   RUS-RUS   50.11
106 SAMBUCI Alessandra TRETA Livio   ITA-ITA   49.96
107 NEHMERT Pony Beate YUEN Michael   GER-GER   49.84
108 BUDD Maria HARRIS Malcolm   ENG-ENG   49.71
109 KOSCHIER Renate SCHAMBERGER Eri   AUT-AUT   49.55
110 TETAL Carina AMANN Klaus   GER-GER   49.53
111 DHONDY Heather SANDQVIST Nicklas   ENG-ENG   49.33
112 PENFOLD Sandra SENIOR Brian   ENG-ENG   49.26
113 VIOLA Margarita GODED Federico   ESP-ESP   49.25
114 LANE Sue HAMMOND Paul   ENG-ENG   49.07
115 CHOQUETTE Etiennette CHOQUETTE Robert   FRA-FRA   48.99
116 PIGEAUD Fabienne MARILL Philippe   FRA-FRA   48.83
117 DE BOTTON Janet HACKETT Paul D   ENG-ENG   48.64
118 NAVEH Nurit MERMELSTEIN Gabi   ISR-ISR   48.60
119 VAN VLIET Margaret SUSSEL Patrick   FRA-FRA   48.31
120 SALONEN Irmeli VERDURMEN Marc   FRA-FRA   48.29
121 ANJER Maja Rom FODSTAD Anders   NOR-NOR   48.26
122 TANANBAUM Minnie LA NOVARA Vincenz   FRA-ITA   48.26
123 SJOBERG Margareta SJOBERG Ake   SWE-SWE   48.10
124 GROSMANOVA Tana GROSMAN Zdenek   CZE-CZE   47.96
125 ROMANO Elisa MARINONI Pier Andrea   ITA-ITA   47.91
126 MULTIMAKI Eija BACKSTROM Jari   FIN-FIN   47.87
127 VIOLA Giuliana VIOLA Alfredo   ITA-ITA   47.77
128 CORCHIA Rosa MATRICARDI Giuseppe   ITA-ITA   47.67
129 ZAGAJSEK Sanja REFI Branko   CRO-CRO   47.46
130 LEVIT-PORAT Ruth HETZ Nathan   ISR-ISR   47.41
131 LATALA Jola WASAK Witold   POL-POL   47.37
132 RANFAGNI Giovanna PERCACCIANTE Michele   ITA-ITA   47.29
133 GOGOMAN Anna ROKYTA Martin   AUT-AUT   47.21
134 BERTACCINI Bruna BAGHETTI Paolo   ITA-LIE   47.01
135 KITABGI Anne Marie NAHMIAS Alain   FRA-FRA   46.94
136 SAESSELI Irene PIEDRA Fernando   SUI-SUI   46.90
137 COLADONATO Anna COLADONATO Giuseppe   ITA-ITA   46.76
138 AUBONNET Brigitte BOULICAUT Jean-Marc   FRA-FRA   46.74
139 PROCUREUR Maite CAUMEL Jean Patrick   FRA-FRA   46.66
140 AGERSKOV Tine OSTERGAARD Henning   DEN-DEN   45.98
141 KIEREPKA Aleksandra SWIATKOWSKI Jan   POL-POL   45.94
142 LUSTIN Christine KAPLAN Lewis   FRA-FRA   45.65
143 DEWASME Isabelle FRENCKEN Alain   BEL-BEL   45.51
144 MOFAHKAMI Shalh ODELLO Giorgio   ITA-ITA   45.22
145 SAGIV Stella POPLILOV Lilo   ISR-ISR   45.05
146 PARNIS-ENGLAND Margaret PAGAN Ian   MLT-ENG   44.95
147 COOK Nicole WILMOTT John   ENG-ENG   44.89
148 LONCAR-FILJAR Iva FILJAR Dario   CRO-CRO   44.76
149 DE GOETZEN Maria FOGEL Pierandrea   ITA-ITA   44.56
150 MATIJEVIC Iva CARIC Jurica   CRO-CRO   44.42
151 BALDI Elma BALDI Matteo   ITA-ITA   43.52
152 ZARKESCH Flora BOEDDEKER Robert   GER-GER   43.14
153 CONTE Rosella TRITTO Renato   ITA-ITA   41.96
154 PEDANI Perla MORICI Marco   ITA-ITA   41.77
155 KEREKES Zsuzsa MARJAI Gyorgy   HUN-HUN   40.06
156 PRONO Silvana COMELLA Amedeo   ITA-ITA   26.48
157 NOEL Nicole MONCAMP Gilles   FRA-FRA   22.55
158 BENMERGNI - BENSMUSSAN Claude   FRA-FRA   21.34

Rank Mixed series Final C Nationality Result
159 FINN Mary McCARTHY Patrick   IRL-IRL   62.82
160 DE CRESCENZO Marilena PIZZA Ettore   ITA-SMR   59.89
161 HETZ Clara SCHNEIDER Ran   ISR-ISR   59.26
162 HONTORIA Pilar Gonzalez LANTARON Luis   ESP-ESP   58.85
163 SEMMELRATH Karin HATLAUF Alfred   AUT-AUT   58.53
164 KOWALSKA Hanna MAJCHER Andrzej   POL-POL   58.52
165 OLESEN Inger LAHRMANN Henrik   DEN-DEN   58.18
166 GUTENWIK Christina GUTENWIK Jan   SWE-SWE   56.86
167 EVELIUS-NOHREN Jenny NOHREN Ulf   SWE-SWE   56.86
168 PRAHIN Elena PRAHIN Michael   USA-USA   56.85
169 KRISTJONSDOTTIR Valgerdur THEODORSSON Bjorn   ISL-ISL   56.72
170 LARSSON Suzanne LJUNG Anders   SWE-SWE   56.64
171 PIC Valerie GERBER Claude   FRA-FRA   56.44
173 LASSEN Inge LASSEN Bent   DEN-DEN   56.35
174 CRIADO DEL RAY Isabel FERNANDES Jacky   ESP-ESP   56.00
175 HOSKINS Elizabeth HOSKINS Matthew   ENG-ENG   55.89
176 EMODY Gila YADLIN Doron   ISR-ISR   55.78
177 JACQUEMARD Annaig HOEGER Walter   GER-GER   55.65
178 IOVINO Stella BUSSONE Mario   ITA-ITA   55.59
179 KAYSER Martine KAYSER Christian   FRA-FRA   55.33
180 GATTI Jean-Francois THELISSON Ketty   FRA-FRA   55.19
181 POLLIO Annamaria FIORETTI Francesco   ITA-ITA   55.03
182 DITETOVA Eva FORT Tomas   CZE-CZE   54.83
183 MARANI Manuela AUSSEL Edouard   FRA-FRA   54.59
184 HECHT-JOHANSEN Gitte MOLLER Steen   DEN-DEN   54.47
185 LEON Pilar WASIK Arturo   ESP-ESP   54.20
186 JUST OLESEN Susan BANG KNUDSEN Peter   DEN-DEN   54.11
187 DE SIMONE Antonietta PRIMAVERA Roberto   ITA-ITA   54.06
188 ZAKRZEWSKI Sonia BIRDSALL Gareth   ENG-ENG   53.96
189 MARRAS Luciana DI TUCCI Antoncarlo   ITA-ITA   53.93
190 BAAREN Inge Van GANIVET Jacques   FRA-FRA   53.86
191 CALZONI Marina GAVELLI Gabriele   ITA-ITA   53.79
192 BABAC Mine UYSAL Aydin   TUR-TUR   53.66
193 GARNIER Catherine MOULIN Yves   FRA-FRA   53.51
194 SALVANO Jacqueline BRAVERMANN Leopold   FRA-FRA   53.00
195 ARAMI Ruth NAFTALI Giora   ISR-ISR   52.97
196 ZORCOLO Ica PUTZOLU Ugo   ITA-ITA   52.91
197 SCHULZOVA Vera LASTOVICKA Zdenek   CZE-CZE   52.54
198 LUTZHOFT Jytte KROEJGAARD Mads   DEN-DEN   52.53
199 MUNDULA Giulio TESSITORE Nicla   ITA-ITA   52.51
200 AZZIMONTI Annarita ZUCCHINI Giancarlo   ITA-LIE   52.51
201 BOUNIOL Sylvie BAUDU Jacques   FRA-FRA   52.51
202 BERTRAND-RISPAL Laurence THOUROUDE Daniel   FRA-FRA   52.43
203 PENKOVA Daniela MARINI Carlo   ITA-ITA   52.35
204 KARLSSON-UISK Ylva UISK Ahto   SWE-SWE   52.01
205 MEEHAN Patsy HIRST Bill   IRL-ENG   51.95
206 SIROLA Annamaria SIROLA Luciano   ITA-ITA   51.91
207 ZARUBENKO Irina BRUSHTUNOV Vitold   RUS-UKR   51.85
208 GOLDINE Michele WIELEMANS Eric   BEL-BEL   51.76
209 INI Antonella CARAMANTI Franco   ITA-ITA   51.59
210 COLOMBARO Anne-Marie DANIC Jean-Yves   FRA-FRA   51.36
211 DELEVA Nevena WOLFARTH Geoffrey   ENG-ENG   51.20
212 TUASON Carmen BERTILI Lars   SWE-SWE   51.17
213 McGEE Antoinette McGEE Tos   IRL-IRL   51.11
214 RUSSO Biancastella KOWALSKI Apolinary   ITA-POL   51.08
215 LA SPINA Alessandra PAOLICCHI Paolo   ITA-ITA   50.98
216 SAND Mette KROEJGAARD Niels   DEN-DEN   50.97
217 CLEARY Ena CLEARY Aidan   IRL-IRL   50.88
218 SKELTON Joyce THEELKE Mike   ENG-ENG   50.73
219 LISS Ulrike ROHOWSKY Roland   GER-GER   50.51
220 PANAHPOUR Lila KING Philip (Phil)   ENG-ENG   50.39
221 EL KHAZEN Marella CHACAR Joseph   LIB-LIB   50.34
222 HORVATH Katalin DONG DUONG Hong   SUI-SUI   50.27
223 RAHELT Maria Marit AAGAARD Thorvald   DEN-DEN   49.88
224 NYARADI Ibolya NYARADI Gabor   HUN-HUN   49.85
225 KIRK Fay KAYE Clive   ENG-ENG   49.74
226 GENELLE Elisabeth AUGE Jean   FRA-FRA   49.44
227 KUERSCHNER Ria GUNTHER Claus   GER-GER   49.37
228 LANCIA Assunta BELLO Lorenzo   ITA-ITA   49.05
229 SORESINI Antonella CONTI Fabrizio   ITA-ITA   49.05
230 ABBOUND Farid TALMAT Yasmine   FRA-FRA   49.02
231 MAIDMENT Heather FITHYAN Michael   GBR-ENG   48.97
232 THOREN Vigdis RYNNING Erik   NOR-NOR   48.90
233 BRICAUD Anne-Marie BOYARD Alain   FRA-FRA   48.81
234 SCIANDRA Roberta TRINCI Sergio   ITA-ITA   48.74
235 PORTAL Dominique BARBAROUX Daniel   FRA-FRA   48.73
236 ABOUSLEIMAN Leila KARAIVANOV Kalin   LIB-BUL   48.49
237 APITZ Annette MATHIESEN Lars   DEN-DEN   48.23
238 COLTRI Silvana COLTRI Giancarlo   ITA-ITA   48.17
239 PREVOTEAU Chantal ALEXIS Bruno   FRA-FRA   48.07
240 PEARLMAN Lindsay WILKINSON Michael   USA-AUS   47.86
241 VRANCKX Marie-Claude GADENNE Patrick   FRA-FRA   47.64
242 KEMPLE Brid WALSH Terry   IRL-IRL   47.58
243 WAKSMAN Sophie USZYNSKI Woyciech   FRA-FRA   47.57
244 GERONIMI Romaine MONCHENY Philippe   FRA-FRA   47.53
245 JULIJUS Dina TEDESCI Svetozar Emil   CRO-CRO   47.44
246 STANLEY Mary DIX Mario   MLT-MLT   47.38
247 KOHLER Renee LABATE Giuseppe   FRA-FRA   47.21
248 GROMOELLER Helmi SCHULTZE Fritz   GER-GER   47.05
249 GUARNERI Gabriella NICOLETTI Vicenzo   ITA-ITA   46.60
250 GOMMERS Anna VAN ENGELEN Rene   NED-NED   46.47
251 BIAGIOTTI Mila MONTANARI Antonio   ITA-ITA   46.24
252 ANTON Aprilian JUNGEN Viviane   SUI-SUI   46.23
253 SEUTET Marie Pierre AUBRY Franck   MON-FRA   45.04
254 CESARI Barbara NATALE Francesco   ITA-ITA   44.98
255 SEMERCI Umran UZUMCU M. Fahir   TUR-TUR   44.95
256 MORIZET Danielle WEEDEN Nigel   FRA-FRA   44.73
257 SAMY Brigitte SAMY Alain   FRA-FRA   44.68
258 BOTTAZINI Lucia BOTTAZZINI Francesco   ITA-ITA   44.42
259 O'FARRELL Rose WALSH Joe   IRL-IRL   44.29
260 MANGLANO Josefina MOLERO Eduardo   ESP-ESP   44.15
261 TESSARO Tina WILLS Fred   USA-USA   44.15
262 DOMICHI Noriko LUMANAUW Dirk   JPN-INA   43.83
263 GILL Suzanne KURIGER Martin   ENG-ENG   43.65
264 PIZZI Patrizia CONTE Giuseppe   ITA-ITA   43.52
265 FENWICK Nawal HARRISON John   ENG-ENG   43.30
266 REID Anne SARGENT Diccen   SCO-SCO   43.25
267 ARRIGONI Gianna RESTA Guido   ITA-ITA   43.12
268 HECHT-JOHANSEN Gitte ATALI Jean Pierre   DEN-FRA   42.69
269 CATTANI Alessandra MELOTTI Gilberto   ITA-ITA   42.53
270 NORSKE Merete NORSKE Arno   DEN-DEN   42.41
271 SKILLERN Joyce FOUNTAIN Peter   ENG-ENG   42.37
272 VEAUTE Anne Mar SERBOURCE Daniel   FRA-FRA   41.78
273 MONTWILL Ann MONTWILL Alex   IRL-IRL   40.67
274 DANCHAUD Mauricette LAURAIRE Claude   FRA-FRA   40.37
275 TORRE Michelle TORRE Eugene   FRA-FRA   39.77
276 LEONHARDT Laila SILVA Joao   USA-USA   39.60
277 WILNER Faye WILNER Leonard   AUS-AUS   39.37
278 SCHULMANN Nicole GONFREVILLE Jacques   FRA-FRA   36.17

Rank Mixed series Nationality Result
279 FISCHER Doris SIMON Josef   AUT-AUT   0.00
280 STANSBY JoAnna STANSBY Lew   USA-USA   0.00
281 MAI Marita LONGINOTTI Enrico   ITA-ITA   0.00
282 CURETTI Nicole PODER Jean Le   FRA-FRA   0.00
283 GIGLIOTTI Donatella MAGNANI Carlo   ITA-ITA   0.00
284 DAVIES Sandy GISBORNE Tom   ENG-ENG   0.00
285 IVARSDOTTIR Anna JONSSON Thorlakur   ISL-ISL   0.00
286 ROMANOVSKA Maija SHUDNEV Andrey   LAT-RUS   0.00
287 ELSUWE Christine Van PHAM NGOC Chau   FRA-FRA   0.00
288 TOBIAS Jacqui HAROUNI Jerry   ENG-ENG   0.00
289 WASIELEWSKA Joanna GUSOWSKI Krzysztof   POL-POL   0.00
290 BICACO Cela OZDIL Melih   TUR-TUR   0.00
291 HIRSCH Joelle CHAUVELOT Nicolas   BEL-FRA   0.00
292 CANESI Marinella CEDOLIN Franco   ITA-ITA   0.00
293 KROGULSKA Jolanta JAGNIEWSKI Rafal   POL-POL   0.00
294 NELSON Kath EGINTON Steve   ENG-ENG   0.00
295 BANASZKIEWICZ Ewa PIKUS Krzysztof   POL-POL   0.00
296 JOHNSTON Moyna MacKENZIE Greer   IRL-IRL   0.00
297 DOWLING-LONG Hilary GARVEY Tommy   IRL-IRL   0.00
298 BACO Laurence SIMEONI D. G.   FRA-FRA   0.00
299 ENCIU-BARBER Anda LEVIT Yeshayahu   ISR-ISR   0.00
300 GROMANN Ingrid STAHL Wolf   GER-GER   0.00
301 BARRETT Karen Lee BARRETT Geoffrey S Jade   USA-USA   0.00
302 SAYER Netsy OZKAN Serdar   TUR-TUR   0.00
303 PISANI Rosanna MARINO Leonardo   ITA-ITA   0.00
304 SERF Marianne STRETZ Francois   FRA-FRA   0.00
305 GAVIARD Daniele CHEMLA Paul   FRA-FRA   0.00
306 SAVOLAINEN Pirkko ANDERSSON Lars   FIN-SWE   0.00
307 LOURIE Ora JONES Bobby   USA-USA   0.00
308 GREY Hedy LASOCKI Krzysztof   SUI-POL   0.00
309 MORSE Jo LARSEN Kyle   USA-USA   0.00
310 MORETTI Renata SAPORTA Pierre   FRA-FRA   0.00
311 LANGER Darina GWINNER Hans-Herman   SUI-GER   0.00
312 REESS Vanessa ROMBAUT Jerome   FRA-FRA   0.00
313 BELLO Isabelle VAN DER NEUT Jaap   FRA-NED   0.00
314 LORMANT Katia LORMANT Yves   FRA-FRA   0.00
315 COMPTON Donna LEVITT Norman   USA-USA   0.00
316 PETTY Vera SMOLSKI Roman   BER-BER   0.00
317 WILLARD Fabrice LEVY Alain   FRA-FRA   0.00
318 BARBARISI Elena MACI Giovanni   ITA-ITA   0.00
319 RENOUX Mari-France MARI Christian   FRA-FRA   0.00
320 WENNING Karin WENNING Ulrich   GER-GER   0.00
321 BECCUTI-RUSSO Ester MORTAROTTI Antonio   ITA-ITA   0.00
322 VAN ETTINGER Elisabeth VAN CLEEFF Jan   NED-NED   0.00
323 FUGLESTAD Ann Karin SAELENSMINDE Erik   NOR-NOR   0.00
324 ONISHUK Anna DE RAEYMAEKER Karel   IRL-IRL   0.00
325 OLIVIERI Gabriella DE FALCO Dano   ITA-ITA   0.00
326 MAGIS Isabelle VOLDOIRE Jean-Michel   FRA-FRA   0.00
327 MYERSON Abby MYERSON Alan   USA-USA   0.00
328 SAUL Catherine ZIMMERMANN Pierre   FRA-SUI   0.00
329 VIVES Catherine VIVES Jean-Luis   FRA-FRA   0.00
330 GRAUD Michelle AZOULAY Yves   FRA-FRA   0.00
331 DENOIZE Christi ADAD Pierre   FRA-FRA   0.00
332 PONOMAREVA Tatiana KRASNOSSELSKI Mikhail   RUS-RUS   0.00
333 SCALAMOGNA Paola FANTONI Fulvio   ITA-ITA   0.00
334 AVON Danielle STOPPA Jean-Louis   FRA-FRA   0.00
335 THORENSEN - MALINOWSKI Artur   SWE-ENG   0.00
336 POIZAT Rokia POIZAT Philippe   FRA-FRA   0.00
337 O'ROURKE Lou Ann FREDIN Peter   USA-SWE   0.00
338 VENINI Luisa MARINO Paolo   ITA-ITA   0.00
339 LHERE Louise DELMAS-SIRVEN Thibault   FRA-FRA   0.00
340 KHANDELWAL Himani KHANDELWAL Rajeev   IND-IND   0.00
341 COHEN Helen COHEN Peter   SCO-SCO   0.00
342 WEIR Sharleen WEIR Grahame   ENG-ENG   0.00
343 WODNIANSKY Beatrix ENGEL Berthold   GER-GER   0.00
344 LIEBERMAN Ruth ZILBERBUSH Samuel   ISR-ISR   0.00
345 ROBB Merrilee EVANS Robert   USA-AUS   0.00
346 ZIGHELBOIM Odette HAMAOUI Steve   VEN-VEN   0.00
347 PISAK Mehves ESKINAZI Niso   TUR-TUR   0.00
348 PAOLUZI Simonetta GUERRA Enrico   ITA-ITA   0.00
349 FARINA Annamari GAEDE Bohdem   ITA-SUI   0.00
350 JAGUSZEWS Kartney KUNC Zdzislaw   POL-POL   0.00
351 FORD Janine JACKSON Roger   ENG-ENG   0.00
352 ADAMCZYK Agnieszka KUCHARSKI Piotr   POL-POL   0.00
353 GODFREY Lizzie NAQVI Waseem   ENG-ENG   0.00
354 DIAMOND Rhona DIAMOND Derek   SCO-SCO   0.00
355 GROSSO Aurora BRUGGIA Maurizio   ITA-ITA   0.00
356 HAMMERLI Chantal SAURER Bernd   SUI-AUT   0.00
357 ALEXANDER Margaret ALEXANDER Mike   SCO-SCO   0.00
358 PORTAL Dominique MARMION Patrice   FRA-FRA   0.00
359 YAVAS Dilek KAHYAOGLOU Yusuf   TUR-TUR   0.00
360 JEANIN-NALTET Dominique SEBBANE Lionel   FRA-FRA   0.00
361 ALBU Migry GELBARD Mordechay (Moti)   ISR-ISR   0.00
362 DUCKWORTH Christine CALLAGHAN Brian   ENG-ENG   0.00
363 PRADOS Ana PALMA Filippo   ITA-ITA   0.00
364 REINHOLD-ELINESCU Anny ELINESCU Michael   GER-GER   0.00
365 HORAN Ann Marie CARROLL John   IRL-IRL   0.00
366 TAGA Fethiye PEKOZ Nevzat   TUR-TUR   0.00
367 SAGIV Stella POPLILOV Lilo   ISR-ISR   0.00
368 SVERKER Dejana RAND Nissan   SWE-ISR   0.00
369 HOOGWEG Femke VAN PROOIJEN Ricco   NED-NED   0.00
370 BUKET Wil BARBAKOUT Daniel   NED-FRA   0.00
371 ZINGER Marica ALTBERGER Amos   ISR-ISR   0.00
372 MARKOVITZ Francoise COUPERE Alexandre   FRA-FRA   0.00
373 GRAIZER Nurit HORVITZ Shimshon   ISR-ISR   0.00
374 LANGELAND Aase OVRID Steinar   NOR-NOR   0.00
375 GIBBS Camilla HILL Richard   ENG-ENG   0.00
376 CASSAI Giovanna BIGANZOLI Giuseppe   ITA-ITA   0.00
377 FIORILLO Dina FERRAMOSCA Francesco   ITA-ITA   0.00
378 VANDONI Laura VANDONI Riccardo   ITA-ITA   0.00
379 MOERS Jeanine BOUVERESSE Jean-Pierre   GLP-FRA   0.00
380 LEENHARDT Maryse LEENHARDT Francois   FRA-FRA   0.00
381 DUGUET Marlene DUGUET Michel   FRA-FRA   0.00
382 VELUT Jacqueline USZYNSKI Woyciech   FRA-FRA   0.00
383 BO Eric LE JUSTE Francoise   FRA-FRA   0.00
384 BLAISS Charlotte BLAISS Gary   USA-USA   0.00
385 PINCUS Carol BROWNSTEIN Sid   USA-USA   0.00
386 GRAMBERG Angela SCHILHART Norbert   GER-GER   0.00
387 MANGLANO Josefina MOLERO Eduardo   ESP-ESP   0.00
388 DEMPSTER Lyn DEMPSTER Roy   ENG-GBR   0.00
389 POLLACK Rozanne POLLACK Bill   USA-USA   0.00
390 HOLT Diana SCHULTE Ed   USA-USA   0.00
391 GERARD Joan D'ORSI Ernesto   USA-BRA   0.00
392 BERTAGNI Elisabetta GENOVA Giovanni   ITA-ITA   0.00

NOTICE: Final results only