European Bridge League

Administering the Mind Sport BRIDGE in Europe

4th EUROPEAN MIXED CHAMPIONSHIPS
Monte Carlo, Monaco • 18 - 23 March 1996
Click title to visit the championships' official site
 

Results & Participants

Rank Mixed series Nationality Result
1 ERHART Maria KUBAK Fritz   AUT-AUT   56.53
2 TOMASZEWSKA Wieslawa PUCZYNSKI Mariusz   POL-POL   56.29
- WILLARD Sylvie MOUIEL Herve   FRA-FRA   56.29
4 SCHAUFELBERGER Elisabeth NAHMIAS Alain   FRA-FRA   56.23
5 KITABGI Anne Marie MAURIN Dominique   FRA-FRA   55.93
6 TOKCAN Merih ASSAEL Salvador   TUR-TUR   55.90
7 CHAUVIRE Dominique JEANNETEAU Yves   FRA-FRA   55.76
8 MOUTTET Manuela MOUTTET Patrick   FRA-FRA   55.73
9 KOWALSKA Maria STEPINSKI Jerem   POL-POL   55.62
10 AUKEN Sabine NIPPGEN Georg   GER-GER   55.55
11 KATZ Moshe YANIR Ziva   ISR-ISR   55.38
12 VIVES Catherine GUILLAUMIN Pierre-Yves   FRA-FRA   55.22
13 BECCUTI-RUSSO Ester MORTAROTTI Antonio   ITA-ITA   55.18
14 SERF Marianne TINTNER Leon   FRA-FRA   55.11
- LUSTIN Christine RIGAUD Laurent   FRA-FRA   55.11
16 LEMAITRE Emmanuele DECHELETTE Nicholas   FRA-FRA   54.99
17 SAUL Catherine CHEMLA Paul   FRA-FRA   54.98
18 FAIVRE Elizabeth HUIBAN Jean-Marc   FRA-FRA   54.83
19 DEWASME Isabelle DEHAYE Bernard   BEL-BEL   54.72
20 DELOR Elisabeth QUANTIN Jean-Christophe   FRA-FRA   54.66
21 BLOUQUIT Claude BOMPIS Marc   FRA-FRA   54.61
22 CRONIER Benedicte CRONIER Philippe   FRA-FRA   54.58
23 CORCHIA Rosa MATRICARDI Giuseppe   ITA-ITA   54.52
24 LAVAZZA Maria Teresa SANTIA Italo   ITA-ITA   54.35
25 SCHALTZ Anne Mette BLAKSET Knut   DEN-DEN   54.20
26 AUKEN Sabine KOCH-PALMUND Dennis   GER-DEN   54.13
27 CROZET - CROZET Francois   FRA-FRA   54.02
28 DUMON Sylvie ELLIA Emmanuel   FRA-FRA   54.01
29 LARA Maria Joao CAPUCHO Maria Joao Lara   POR-POR   53.93
30 BESSIS Veronique BESSIS Michel   FRA-FRA   53.69
31 KELLNER Dietlind FELDERER Christian   AUT-AUT   53.47
32 SIWEK Mira POLEC Janusz   POL-POL   53.46
33 BOZZO Annarita MARINO Paolo   ITA-ITA   53.45
- ROTH Marion SOULET Philippe   FRA-FRA   53.45
35 MORETTI Renata SAPORTA Pierre   FRA-FRA   53.29
36 VON ARNIM Daniela REPS Klaus   GER-GER   53.12
37 DUGUET Marlene DUGUET Michel   FRA-FRA   53.02
38 CUZZI Monica BOCCHI Norberto   ITA-ITA   52.92
39 BARTON Grainne WALSHE Pat   IRL-IRL   52.89
40 LISE Colette STRETZ Francois   FRA-FRA   52.87
41 SELIGMAN Barbara MESBUR Adam   IRL-IRL   52.81
42 WYCZOLKOWSKA Grazyna RUSSYAN Jerzy   POL-POL   52.75
43 VAN EIJNDHOVEN Else VERHEES Jr Louk   NED-NED   52.73
44 PASCUAL DE SOLER Rosa Maria PONT Juan   ESP-ESP   52.70
45 NAPOLI Vittoria NAPOLI -   ITA-ITA   52.67
46 ZAKRZEWSKA Wilga ZAKRZEWSKI Andrzej   POL-POL   52.64
47 LACROIX Elisabeth ZINGER C   FRA-FRA   52.59
48 MORATALLA Sol MUNOZ Rafael   ESP-ESP   52.50
49 BARTHES R POIZAT Philippe   FRA-FRA   52.33
50 DE SARIO Emanuele ZENARI Fabio   ITA-ITA   52.30
51 AUBONNET Brigitte LEGRAS R   FRA-FRA   52.15
- DILLON Ann TOIBIN Niall   IRL-IRL   52.15
53 KOISTINEN Raija KOISTINEN Kauko   FIN-FIN   52.09
54 FARHOLT Stense BERNES Torsten   DEN-DEN   51.94
55 FORTI Darinka CACCAMO Alessan   ITA-ITA   51.86
56 SICARD Helene DEFRANCHI H   FRA-FRA   51.77
57 RICARD Eva LALANNE Bernard   FRA-FRA   51.75
58 BONDO Jette SCHAFFER Lauge   DEN-DEN   51.70
59 GIGNOUX I GIGNOUX Bertrand   FRA-FRA   51.69
- GIANARDI Carla DE FALCO Dano   ITA-ITA   51.69
61 VRIEND Bep MAAS Anton   NED-NED   51.65
- LAMOUR Barbara FRANCES Jacques   FRA-FRA   51.65
63 NEHMERT Pony Beate KONDOCH Hartmut   GER-GER   51.19
64 PROCUREUR Maite CAUMEL Jean Patrick   FRA-FRA   51.12
65 LEE Margaret LEE Alan   GBR-CAN   51.10
66 VOLHEJNOVA - VOLHEJN Jan   --CZE   51.05
- BACO Laurence DUSSOL Gilles   FRA-FRA   51.05
68 DENNERY M DADON Benjamin   FRA-FRA   50.99
69 DE LUCCHI Francesca MORITSCH Massimo   ITA-ITA   50.85
70 VECHIATTO Claudia ENGEL Berthold   GER-GER   50.70
71 LEBLANC Monique FENN Paul   ESP-ESP   50.67
72 HUGON Elisabeth KAPLAN Lewis   FRA-FRA   50.65
73 KREMER W JULIEN Michel   FRA-FRA   50.51
- GALAND - MAURER Robert   FRA-FRA   50.51
75 CASSAI Giovanna GAVINO Mino   ITA-ITA   50.43
- RAUSCHEID-REIM Andrea ROHOWSKY Roland   GER-GER   50.43
77 VILLE Claudine De La PY Jean Marie   FRA-FRA   50.40
78 VILANOU Francoise COMBEAU Vincent   FRA-FRA   50.31
- GOLDBERG Ulla-Britt GOLDBERG Lars   SWE-SWE   50.31
80 BIRMAN Daniela BIRMAN David   ISR-ISR   50.23
81 KLEIN Heidemari GOLL Matthias   GER-GER   50.20
- FIORILLO Dina FERRAMOSCA Francesco   ITA-ITA   50.20
83 DUCA N ALLEGRINI Patrick   FRA-FRA   50.19
84 AVON Danielle REIPLINGER Robert   FRA-FRA   50.16
85 HANDLEY Michele BARKER David Kenyon   ENG-GBR   50.11
86 ENANDER Ake ENANDER Ulla   SWE-SWE   49.99
87 ELBEE Solange D' LASSERRE Guy   FRA-FRA   49.98
- BANASZKIEWICZ Ewa OHRYSKO Lech   POL-POL   49.98
89 LACROIX - ABIKER Jacques   FRA-FRA   49.94
90 JOEGNE Dominique SCHWEITZER Henri   FRA-FRA   49.78
91 JANCZEWSKA Eliza ILNICKI Wlodzimierz   POL-POL   49.76
92 GROMOVA Victoria GROMOV Andrey   RUS-RUS   49.74
93 BARETY Michel MOUIEL Herve   FRA-FRA   49.44
94 STAWOWY Barbara KIRMSE Andreas   GER-GER   49.18
95 STROM Elena STAVAS -   SWE-SWE   49.10
96 LEGER Renee OURSEL Christophe   FRA-FRA   48.98
97 HORVATH Katalin DONG DUONG Hong   SUI-SUI   48.95
98 PANIGHI C GAUTRET Eric   FRA-FRA   48.77
99 GANS Ilana GELBARD Mordechay (Moti)   ISR-ISR   48.69
100 HARASIMOWICZ Ewa LESNIEWSKI Marcin   POL-POL   48.60
101 SCALAMOGNA Paola CERVI Riccardo   ITA-ITA   48.56
102 BROUCHTUNOV Vitold GALAKTIONOV Dmitri   RUS-RUS   48.54
103 GOTARD Barbara GOTARD Tomasz   GER-GER   48.52
104 SKIERSOBOLSKI - SUSSEL Patrick   FRA-FRA   48.28
105 CERTAIN-MICHALET Charlotte BARUCCHI Christian   FRA-FRA   48.14
106 ZOBU Ahu ATABEY Yalcin   TUR-TUR   48.03
107 RIZZO Lidia PATELLI Gianni   ARG-ITA   47.88
108 FISHPOOL Catherine BARBAROUX Daniel   FRA-FRA   47.87
109 BIGNON B IONTZEFF Georges   FRA-FRA   47.83
110 VILELLA RAHN Ana VENTIN Juan Carlos   ESP-ESP   47.82
111 CASTELLS Marina CASTELLS Alberto   ESP-ESP   47.03
112 LARDINOIS Niene DIRKS Jos   NED-NED   46.97
113 MAYTOVA Elena ZLOTOV Dmitri   RUS-RUS   46.71
114 LABEGORRE - SALMON -   FRA-FRA   46.40
115 MIRKOVIC Ann-Mari EKREN Bjorn Olav   NOR-NOR   46.36
116 BIRR Beate STAHL Wolf   GER-GER   46.25
117 BOUERY J. MAZAS -   FRA-FRA   45.82
118 ROSSI Claudio CAUSA M   ITA-ITA   45.19
119 GUNDELACH - TJORSWAAG Rolf   NOR-NOR   44.84
120 GINDIN Asa GINDIN Harry   SWE-SWE   43.74

Rank Mixed series Consolation Nationality Result
121 CARMIGNANI Mauro MONARI Lia   ITA-ITA   57.14
122 KOWALSKA Maria STARKOWSKI Wlodzimierz   POL-POL   57.04
123 POLET Valerie POLET Guy   BEL-BEL   56.76
124 PEYROT Nadine VOLDOIRE Jean-Michel   FRA-FRA   55.95
125 CURETTI Nicole PODER Jean Le   FRA-FRA   55.94
126 ROSSANO Enza VIVALDI Antonio   ITA-ITA   55.36
127 STOPPINI Maria STOPPINI Lorenzo   ITA-ITA   55.22
128 DOEDENS Pauline VERSLUIS Gerard   NED-NED   55.13
129 AGRO Guliana VERSACE Alfredo   ITA-ITA   54.86
130 UZZAN Patricia DEBONNAIRE Jose' Antonio   POR-POR   54.70
131 MERCANDALLI Philippe CERRO Gregory   MON-FRA   54.42
132 SANCHEZ Nuria ESCUDE Manuel   ESP-ESP   54.31
133 GROMOELLER Helmi GROMOELLER Michael   GER-GER   54.30
134 HJALMARSON - PETTERSON John   SWE-MLT   54.21
135 CHODOROWSKA Irena CHODOROWSKI Jan   POL-POL   54.16
136 GAVIARD Daniele LEVY Alain   FRA-FRA   53.84
137 SCHMITZ Michelle STOPPA Jean-Louis   BEL-FRA   53.83
138 COHEN Nadin VIAL Edmond   FRA-FRA   53.82
139 HARARI - WANG -   FRA-FRA   53.75
140 HOCHEKER Danuta KOWALSKI Apolinary   POL-POL   53.57
141 GRUMM Susanne UMSHAUS Peter   AUT-AUT   53.29
142 LEENHARDT Maryse LEENHARDT Francois   FRA-FRA   53.21
143 REMEN Solvi HELGEMO Geir   NOR-NOR   53.04
144 LIGNIER - LIGNIER -   FRA-FRA   52.90
145 SOBOLEWSKA Ewa CHMURSKI Bartosz   POL-POL   52.80
146 GIRONDON - MINGUCCI -   FRA-FRA   52.75
147 MISZEWSKA Ewa GOLEBIOWSKI Stanislaw   POL-POL   52.74
148 GAVALDA Gisele FIOR Nicolas   FRA-FRA   52.66
149 VANDEN BOSSCHE Caroline KAPLAN Alain   BEL-BEL   52.65
150 BUSCAGLIA Marco LOCATELLI Roberta   ITA-ITA   52.61
151 BUKET Wil ESKES Onno   NED-NED   52.56
152 VEYSSIERE S MATEOS-RUIZ Franck   FRA-FRA   52.55
153 DIGARD - ROUSSELON H.   FRA-FRA   52.50
154 VELAZQUEZ D. ALCAREZ Rafael   ESP-ESP   52.40
155 SABATIER Dominique SABATIER Jacques   FRA-FRA   52.30
156 AZZIMONTI Annarita ZUCCHINI Piergiovanni   ITA-SMR   52.26
157 VAN DER SPEK Truus VERHEES Jan   NED-NED   52.25
158 OSTLUND Per ALFREDSSON Lars   SWE-SWE   52.23
159 BARR Ronnie HERBST Ilan   ISR-ISR   52.22
160 SKOPINSKA Ewa WITKOWSKI Bartosz   POL-POL   52.04
161 CAPALDI - LIGNOLA Pietro   ITA-ITA   52.00
162 CHEVALLEY Ginette CORN Michel   FRA-FRA   51.55
- ANZAWA - FUCIK Jan   AUT-AUT   51.78
164 BROWNE - HOPFENHEIT Guido   GER-GER   51.48
165 SANDSMARK Tommy H SANDSMARK Siri   NOR-NOR   51.46
166 DEPLAIX C. BOULICAUT Jean-Marc   FRA-FRA   51.45
167 GIANNINI Silvia BROCCOLI Franco   ITA-ITA   51.42
168 PASTERNAK Malgorzata OLANSKI Wojtek   POL-POL   51.35
169 GUILLEBON Catherine De BEAUVILLAIN Edouard   FRA-FRA   51.14
170 GAUSTER Wolfgang TERRANEO Gerhilt   AUT-AUT   51.13
171 NILSSON Ingela LINDSTROM Ulf   SWE-SWE   51.06
172 LODIGIANI Loris GANDINI Elena   MON-MON   51.01
173 ZARKESCH Flora BOEDDEKER Robert   GER-GER   50.98
174 BADRE M LEWICKI -   FRA--   50.97
- GRAMBERG Angela SCHILHART Norbert   GER-GER   50.97
176 FIGLIE - FIORILLO Dina   ITA-ITA   50.93
177 AWAD Marie AWAD Georges   FRA-FRA   50.89
178 FRANCES DE VELASCO Ana FRANCES VELASCO Antonio   ESP-ESP   50.83
179 MACIESZCZAK Maria GWIS Krystof   POL-POL   50.82
180 FRECHE P NOLDENN -   GER-GER   50.75
181 DE LUCCHI Francesca PALMIERI Luigi   ITA-ITA   50.67
182 DLWERSTRAND Jonas THORIN -   SWE-SWE   50.62
183 GEORGIEVA Draga GEORGIEV Stefan   BUL-BUL   50.48
184 PANINA Larissa ROSENBLUM Michael   RUS-RUS   50.44
185 NAHMENS Christine ADAD Pierre   FRA-FRA   50.43
186 AUDOUARD - AUDOUARD Olivier   FRA-FRA   50.36
187 BEINEIX Odile LOUCHART Pierre-Jean   FRA-FRA   50.35
- RENOUX Mari-France REY Philippe   FRA-FRA   50.35
189 PICUCCI - BALBI Gianni Edoardo   ITA-ITA   50.29
190 CZAJA - MACIOR Zbigniew   POL-POL   50.15
191 BATTIN Brigitte LANTERI -   FRA-FRA   50.14
192 PIGEAUD Fabienne ATTALI -   FRA-FRA   50.11
193 BONORI P. GAVELLI Gabriele   --ITA   50.01
- AUSENDA - DE VINCENZO Massimo   ITA-ITA   50.01
195 DAN Ora RAND Nissan   ISR-ISR   49.96
196 CASALE DANI Stefania CASALE Guido   ITA-ITA   49.90
197 VARENNE Miriam CABANES Bernard   MON-FRA   49.86
198 DALCIELO - BONGIOVANNI Giulio   ITA-ITA   49.85
199 CYPRES Suzanne ENGEL Zvi   BEL-BEL   49.83
200 GARRONE Lucia GIANOTTO -   ITA-ITA   49.82
201 SCHRECKENBERGER Ulrike MAYBACH Robert   GER-GER   49.73
202 HEATH Dianna MOHTASHAMI Shapour   FRA-FRA   49.71
203 BIRAULT-IZISEL Francoise IZISEL Gerard   FRA-FRA   49.65
204 RIEUNIER - RIEUNIER Philippe   FRA-FRA   49.61
205 BENADIBA - BENADIBA -   FRA-FRA   49.57
- CHETRIT G JANNOT -   FRA-FRA   49.57
207 NEGREL E SAMAN M   FRA-FRA   49.44
208 MURANTE Gabriella BIGANZOLI Giuseppe   ITA-ITA   49.33
209 PALAU F. MICHAUD-LARIVIERE Xavier   FRA-MON   49.32
- NOEL Nicole SIMEONI Marcel   FRA-FRA   49.32
211 QUIEVY Liane LODIGIANI Loris   BEL-MON   49.29
212 LESUR Sylvie CASSAR Herve   FRA-FRA   49.23
213 SAGIV Stella SAGIV Yehuda   ISR-ISR   49.17
214 TORIELLI Vanessa NATALE Francesco   ITA-ITA   49.16
215 ENCIU-BARBER Anda LEVIT Yeshayahu   ISR-ISR   49.15
216 DENNISON Maureen MOSSOP David   ENG-ENG   49.14
217 ISOARD Michelle DUSSOL Gilles   FRA-FRA   49.12
218 BURALI Marilyn CAMPINI Giancar   ITA-ITA   49.11
219 DUCROT - SOLARI Jean Claude   FRA-FRA   48.90
220 ALART Marina CHIMION Teddy   FRA-FRA   48.87
221 ANDERSSON Lena KARLBERG -   SWE-SWE   48.83
222 DI FRANCESCO A. GIUBILO Valerio   ITA-ITA   48.73
223 DAS Marie Louize KREMER Jean-Paul   FRA-FRA   48.66
224 PREVOTEAU Chantal SIMBOZEL M   FRA-FRA   48.58
- FEMY - LASSERI -   FRA-FRA   48.58
226 NORSKE Merete NORSKE Arno   DEN-DEN   48.50
227 THOREN Vigdis PEDERSEN Tore   NOR-NOR   48.37
228 CANTONI Daniela BRILLI Al   ITA-ITA   48.34
- FLEISCHMANN Maria FLEISCHMANN Alfred   AUT-AUT   48.34
230 POULAIN Catherine BO Eric   FRA-FRA   48.26
231 ARAMI Ruth KEIDAR Zvi   ISR-ISR   48.20
232 ALEXANDRONI Yael DELANO Rado   ISR-ISR   48.13
233 GAFFIE - PERE -   FRA-FRA   48.10
234 DROUOT - UZEL C   FRA-FRA   48.08
235 EXCOFFIER Marthe PALADINO Fivo   SUI-FRA   47.99
236 CAPORALI Christiane CAPORALI Jean-Pierre   FRA-FRA   47.97
237 POPLILOV Matilda LORER -   ISR-ISR   47.89
238 VAN LOHUIZEN Phia VAN LOHUIZEN Erich   NED-NED   47.82
239 TOMCIKOVA Zdena LAUER -   CZE-CZE   47.80
240 MARKOVITZ Francoise SCHMITZ Christian   FRA-FRA   47.73
241 COCHET Anne COMBESCURE Francois   FRA-FRA   47.70
242 RICCIARELLI-DONATI Gianna RICCIARELLI Marco   ITA-ITA   47.55
- IVANOVA Steliana GOTZOV Svetomir   BUL-BUL   47.55
244 MARVALDI - ZACCARDI -   ITA-ITA   47.53
245 SALLIERE Monique SALLIERE Gerard   FRA-FRA   47.45
246 KINDELAN Beatriz MIGUEL Joaquin de   ESP-ESP   47.43
247 KASS Anne-Marie KASS Henri   FRA-FRA   47.38
248 CASERA Luciana BASTARDINI Elvio   ITA-ITA   47.35
249 BARBARISI Elena BERNASCONI Giancarlo   ITA-ITA   47.29
250 ARNAUDO - PERLINO -   ITA-ITA   47.23
251 BEAUMIER Annie BEAUMIER Dominique   FRA-FRA   47.17
252 NOLOT Renee NOLOT Bernard   FRA-FRA   47.16
253 DUBUS M. DUBUS Xavier   FRA-FRA   47.03
254 DIVIES Simone ALBARET Gerard   FRA-FRA   47.00
255 ROMANO A. ROMANO S.   ISR-ISR   46.99
256 GAGNA Margherita BOETTI Walter   ITA-ITA   46.97
257 COTTONE Ornella CASARA -   ITA-ITA   46.90
258 VIALE Mario GANDINI Elena   ITA-MON   46.89
259 BENMERGNI - BENSMUSSAN Claude   FRA-FRA   46.52
260 CANESI Marinella DUBOIN Giorgio   ITA-ITA   46.51
261 FRAJUT - FRAJUT -   FRA-FRA   46.48
262 JEUNEN Carine HENRI Jacques   BEL-BEL   46.44
263 LAUR Francoise LAUR Jean-Marie   FRA-FRA   46.42
264 BANCI Giovanna CEDOLIN Franco   ITA-ITA   46.37
265 PASQUARE Rita SEQUI Elios   ITA-ITA   46.32
266 CAVAGGIONI - TRAGHIN Ezio   ITA-ITA   46.28
267 TERRANEO Sylvia FRANZEL Robert   AUT-AUT   46.21
268 BORGESSON Pyttsi FLODQVIST Sven-Olov   SWE-SWE   46.00
- MANTYLA Mirja LAHTEENOJA Markku   FIN-FIN   46.00
270 LACROIX Nicole LACROIX Frederic   FRA-FRA   45.93
271 MIJANOVIC - MIJANOVIC -   ITA-ITA   45.55
272 CURTET - CURTET -   FRA-FRA   45.38
273 BARTHE Catherine PERISSE -   FRA-FRA   45.37
274 SYVERTSEN Grethe RYNNING Erik   NOR-NOR   45.25
- PICMAUS B PICMAUSOVA O   CZE-CZE   45.25
276 SARANO - SARANO -   FRA-FRA   45.18
277 SEGAL Rivka SEGAL Martin   ISR-ISR   45.16
278 PANELLA Ana JIMENEZ Huert   ESP-ESP   45.14
279 SCHOLLER - SELLIER -   FRA-FRA   45.12
280 MENASCI C. MENASCI -   ITA-ITA   45.11
- LEVONI Maria MAGNANI Carlo   ITA-ITA   45.11
282 GRENTHE Dominique GRENTHE Patrick   FRA-FRA   44.92
283 SUAREZ Margara SZEREMETA -   ESP-ESP   44.89
284 OLDROYD Rita DAVIES Danny   ENG-ENG   44.42
285 CINDOLO - MORELLI Fabrizio   ITA-ITA   44.34
286 VERBEEK Martine VAN DEN BERG Timo   NED-NED   44.14
287 CATALA - CATALA -   MON-MON   44.08
288 TCHOUKHRAEVA Elena GOULIAEV Vadim   RUS-RUS   44.07
289 BONDARENKO - VOLKOV Victor   RUS-RUS   43.70
290 SAMY Brigitte SAMY Alain   FRA-FRA   43.57
291 CAPUTO Gildana CAPUTO Philippe   ITA-BEL   43.51
292 SHEZIFI Hana OTVOSI I.   ISR-ISR   43.13
293 DA-ROLD - SACERDOTTI-COEN B.   ITA-ITA   42.69
294 MOREL - BOGACKI Patrick   FRA-FRA   42.34
- SHEFEL - SHEFEL -   RUS-RUS   42.34
296 VENTURI Allesandra BASILE Mauro   ITA-ITA   41.81
297 BRUNEL Philippe SALMONA -   FRA-FRA   41.74
298 BERTRAND-RISPAL Laurence GUILLON C   FRA-FRA   41.71
299 SOLAKOGLU Feryal SOLAKOGLU Cuneyt   TUR-TUR   41.46
300 REVIGLIO Marcella REVIGLIO Piero   ITA-ITA   38.79
301 VIGNOCCHI Marie-Yvonne THOMAS F   FRA-FRA   30.50
302 BRUNEL - BRUNEL Denys   FRA-FRA   23.75

Rank Mixed series Qualifying Nationality Result
303 RIBEROL Colette PACAULT Herve   FRA-FRA   51.49
304 AUDOYNAUD - RENOUARD Jean-Claude   FRA-FRA   50.77
305 FALCIAI Serenel FALCIAI Duccio   ITA-ITA   50.61
306 LESGUILLEIER Regis LESGUILLEIER Yves   FRA-FRA   49.86
307 RICHAUD Suzane RICHAUD Francois   FRA-FRA   49.12
308 HAUTOT Marie-Rose MENDOZA CONTRERAS Lucas Eduardo   BEL-ESP   47.09
309 EHLIN Margaretha EHLIN Lars-Goran   SWE-SWE   46.35
310 BAJOS DE HEREDIA Blandine JANASZEK Andrzej   FRA-FRA   46.14
311 BAMBERGER Gabriele PLESCHITZGER Ernst   AUT-AUT   45.87
312 MENIL Rachel MULLER -   FRA-FRA   45.78
313 FEICHTINGER Andrea FEICHTINGER Kurt   AUT-AUT   44.71
314 OLIVIERI Gabriella BURATTI Andrea   ITA-ITA   44.59
315 JENSEN Bibbi JENSEN Ingvar   SWE-SWE   44.56
316 DENOIZE Christi BOMPIS Marc   FRA-FRA   44.32
317 ADDA - BETTONI Giovanni Battista   ITA-ITA   43.44
318 BURATTI Monica PIATTELLI Roberto   ITA-ITA   25.87
319 ATHIAS - BOURDEL Brigitte   FRA-FRA   22.26
320 FITZGIBBON Kathryn FITZGIBBON Nicholas   IRL-IRL   21.31

NOTICE: Final results only